Wednesday, December 19, 2012

A message to everyone.

Noticed that some people is faking that is me on some shoutboxs out there, heres a message:
It ain't me, i've been off those blogs for a long time, and the only username i use is Trento, or VictorTrento
If someone, insulted you (blog owners), faking that it is me, please, don't consider it, it wasn't me and i dont want a bad fame around there.

And for modding, yep, i dunno if im gonna be able to keep blog on, since mods actually bored me and... Well, i have some mods done but i'm too lazy to release them, take pics and shit. So, i think it's a bye, ill still be looking at my shoutbox everyday and im gonna answer your questions.

No comments:

Post a Comment